Gicar Flow Meter 9.0.55.50G
£38.00 + VAT
-
(£45.60 Inc VAT)
Available Options
Gicar Flow Meter 9.0.55.50G
Universal replacement Gicar flow meter for Espresso machine
Connections ø 1/8"FF
Orifice 1.15 mm
NSF
Gicar - 9.0.55.50G
Gicar - 9.0.25.50G
Gicar - 9.0.96.50G
Gaggia -11013052
Saeco - 11013052
Fits the following
Brasilia 08729.2.00.08
Brasilia 0872920008
Brasilia 16054.2.00.08
Cimbali 534391020
Cimbali 534-391-020
Faema 534391020
Nuova Ricambi 620404
Nuova Simonelli 04900027
Pavoni 438016
Pavoni 438020
San Marco 108192A
Sanremo 10112134
Sanremo 10112290
If you are unsure of the part you require please contact us. We offer a large range of espresso machine spares and accessories to include water filters, Barista supplies, tools and cleaning products.
Our online ordering system is Secure and easy and of course you can order over the phone if you prefer.
Cost effective delivery to UK and Ireland















